Click to go back Home Click to go back
Bay and Basin Camera Club
Jervis Bay and St Georges Basin, Shoalhaven, NSW
Click to visit our closed Facebook groupClick to visit our Flickr albumsClick to visit our Facebook pageClick here if you are using a computer

Meetings: 7:30pm
2nd and 4th Tuesdays of month
Vincentia Community Hall




2022
NovemberBev Woodman
OctoberAlan Hitchell
SeptemberCarol McGrath
AugustDave Bassett
JulyBruce Williams
JuneRobin Moon
MayGraeme Watson
AprilBarbara Jackson
MarchGroup Editing of APS Cup images
FebruaryBarbara Brian and Peita Ward

2021
NovemberCarol Newton
OctoberLinda Fury
SeptemberStephanie Hanckel
AugustBob Cook
JulyGreg Delavere
JuneJohn and Leanne Alessi
MayLaurence Ryan
AprilSteve Mullarkey
MarchDenis Cale
FebruaryColin Talbot

2020
NovemberRobyn Georges
OctoberMary Furness
SeptemberDanny Dunne
AugustTanya Du Toit
July Bob Cook
JuneColin & Diane Schofield, Bev Woodman
MayLinda Fury
AprilMary Furness
MarchPatricia Beale
FebruaryColin Talbot

2019
NovemberChrista Drysdale
OctoberJune Anderson
SeptemberDan Crowley
AugustDenis Cale
JulyPam Morris
JuneBruce Williams
MayJune Anderson
AprilBronwynne Kidson
MarchColin Talbot
FebruaryGroup

2018
NovemberJune Anderson
OctoberMarg Lackersteen
SeptemberBronwynne Kidson
AugustSean Sylvester
JulyChris Senior
JuneChrista Drysdale
MayDenis Cale
AprilBruce Williams
MarchColin Talbot
FebruaryMary Furness

2017
NovemberPam Morris
OctoberBronwynne Kidson
SeptemberDave Basset
AugustDenis Cale
JulyJan Martin
JuneSteve Mullarkey
MayEve Hall
AprilChrista Drysdale
MarchJune Anderson
February Ilona Abou-Zolof

2016
NovemberColin Talbot
OctoberBrett Davis
SeptemberBronwynne Kidson
AugustEve Hall
JulyAndy Hutchinson
JuneGroup
MaySteve Mullarkey
AprilChris Senior
MarchColin Talbot
FebruaryJune Anderson

2015
DecemberLaurence Ryan
NovemberBruce Williams
OctoberOllie Cool
SeptemberSteve Mullarkey
AugustDenis Cale
JulyJune Anderson
JuneGary Riley
MayDenis Cale
AprilJan Martin
MarchBronwynne Kidson
FebruaryChris Senior

2014
DecemberGary Riley
NovemberRussell Field
OctoberMalcolm Fackendar
SeptemberChrysta Drysdale (co-judge)
AugustChris Senior
JulyKen Foster
JuneDominic Barrington
MayDenis Cale
AprilBronwynne Kidson
MarchChris Senior
FebruaryBrett Davis

2013
DecemberDenis Cale
NovemberMalcolm Fackender
OctoberAttila A Bicskos (Kaszo)
SeptemberSteve Mullarkey
AugustRichard Fackender
JulyCarolyn Pettigrew and Prue Pratt-Hepworth
JuneDominic Barrington
MayChrista Drysdale
AprilStephen Pedrana
MarchJune Anderson
FebruaryChris Senior

2012
DecemberRichard Morecroft
NovemberRichard Walker
OctoberRichard Walker
SeptemberDenis Cale
AugustSarah Moss
JulySteve Mullarkey
JuneNadine Cooper
MayJune Anderson
AprilLaurence Ryan
MarchDominic Barrington
FebruaryNora Devai

2011
DecemberJune Anderson
NovemberBob Milo
OctoberMary Furness
SeptemberOllie Barrington
AugustMalcolm Fackender
JulySue Josephsen
JuneScott Sheehan
MaySteve Mullarkey
AprilGeoff Parsons
MarchChris Senior
FebruaryDarren Steadman

2010
DecemberMalcolm Fackender
NovemberJune Anderson
OctoberSteve Mullarkey
SeptemberGeoff Barlow
AugustJan Martin
JulyDi Knoll
JuneBob Milo
MayDi Coghlan
AprilEve Hall
MarchDi Coghlan
FebruarySteve Mullarkey

2009
DecemberMark Campbell
NovemberLaurence Ryan
OctoberRachel French
SeptemberDi Knoll
AugustAmy Finlay
JulyJohn Bellette
JuneJune Andersen
MayGroup
AprilRichard Tadday
MarchIan Whittaker
FebruarySue Josephsen

2008
NovemberJune Anderson


TOP